Flaminia vs Robur Siena
Italy · Coppa Italia Serie D
Flaminia0 – 3
Robur Siena
Flaminia vs Robur Siena
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
1st Half0 – 1
- 21'
2nd Half0 – 2
- 49'
- 82'
Match events are sourced from our data provider — we display whatever is provided, which may occasionally be incomplete or inaccurate.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
Model picks for this match
Win probability
Flaminia33%Draw33%
Robur Siena33%From the data provider’s match model. Model advice: No predictions available
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
Not enough games in our records for this window yet.
Flaminia have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Robur Siena have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
Flaminia are in their last 5 home gamesW2 D3
landed in 5 of Robur Siena's 6 games this season83%
Robur Siena have of their last 4 away gamesD1 L3
Flaminia have home game this season4 of 4
Robur Siena have away game this season3 of 305Head to head
No previous meetings between these clubs in our records.
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. 07DrawCoppa Italia Serie D
About this match
Flaminia 0-3 Robur Siena: match report
Robur Siena won 3-0 away at Flaminia in Coppa Italia Serie D on Wed 7 Oct 2026.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ · Please gamble responsibly.