Odranci vs NK Ormoz
Slovenia · 3. SNL - East
Odranci3 – 0
NK Ormoz
Odranci vs NK Ormoz
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
Match events are currently unavailable for this fixture.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
02Our verdictModel picks for this match
No model picks for this match yet. They usually appear a day or two before kick-off.
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
Not enough games in our records for this window yet.
Odranci have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
NK Ormoz have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
Odranci are in their last 8 gamesW6 D2
landed in 7 of Odranci's 8 games this season88%
in 7 of Odranci's 8 games this season88%
landed in 6 of NK Ormoz's 8 games this season75%
in 6 of NK Ormoz's 8 games this season75%
NK Ormoz have away game this season4 of 405Head to head
No previous meetings between these clubs in our records.
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. Promotion / Title race European places (UCL / UEL / UECL, league-dependent) Relegation
About this match
Odranci 3-0 NK Ormoz: match report
Odranci won 3-0 at home to NK Ormoz in 3. SNL - East on Sat 10 Oct 2026.
In the table as it stands, Odranci sit 1st on 26 points, while NK Ormoz are 3rd on 19 points, a gap of 7 points in Odranci's favour.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ · Please gamble responsibly.