Karviná II vs Líšeň II
Czech-Republic · 3. liga - MSFL
Karviná II2 – 2
Líšeň II
Karviná II vs Líšeň II
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
1st Half0 – 0
- 28'
- 35'
R. Fukala
- 44'
D. Motycka
2nd Half2 – 2
- 49'
- 63'
- 63'
M. Rolinek
65'- 77'
- 79'
D. Graf
- 85'
- 90'
- 90+2'
- 90+3'
Match events are sourced from our data provider — we display whatever is provided, which may occasionally be incomplete or inaccurate.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
02Our verdictModel picks for this match
Picks
Líšeň II Win–
Karviná II Under 1.5–
Líšeň II Under 3.5–
Win probability
Karviná II0%Draw50%
Líšeň II50%From the data provider’s match model. Model advice: Winner : Líšeň II
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
Not enough games in our records for this window yet.
Karviná II have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Líšeň II have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
Líšeň II are in their last 10 gamesW7 D3
Líšeň II have kept 7 in their last 8 games88%
in only 1 of Líšeň II's 9 games this season11%05Head to head
No previous meetings between these clubs in our records.
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. Promotion / Title race European places (UCL / UEL / UECL, league-dependent) Relegation
About this match
Karviná II 2-2 Líšeň II: match report
Karviná II and Líšeň II drew 2-2 in 3. liga - MSFL on Fri 25 Sept 2026.
In the table as it stands, Karviná II sit 13th on 14 points, while Líšeň II are 1st on 29 points, a gap of 15 points in Líšeň II's favour.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ · Please gamble responsibly.
Vrchovina
3 – 2
Unie Hlubina