FC Lisse vs ADO '20
Netherlands · Tweede Divisie
FC Lisse0 – 1
ADO '20
FC Lisse vs ADO '20
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
1st Half0 – 1
M. Schilling
22'- 32'
Q. Poulina
- 34'
2nd Half0 – 0
- 46'
- 46'
- 46'
T. Groot
47'- 56'
- 62'
- 65'
- 69'
D. Baly
- 71'
- 71'
- 77'
- 78'
D. Bakker
S. Holtkamp
79'- 86'
R. van Ekeris
Match events are sourced from our data provider — we display whatever is provided, which may occasionally be incomplete or inaccurate.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
02Our verdictModel picks for this match
Picks
ADO '20 Win–
Under 3.5 Goals–
ADO '20 Under 2.5–
Win probability
FC Lisse0%Draw50%
ADO '2050%From the data provider’s match model. Model advice: Combo Winner : ADO '20 and -3.5 goals
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
Not enough games in our records for this window yet.
FC Lisse have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
ADO '20 have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
Not enough history in our records to call any trends for this match yet.
05Head to headLast 1 meeting
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. Standings are hidden because we could not prove both teams belong to the same competition table.
About this match
FC Lisse 0-1 ADO '20: match report
ADO '20 won 1-0 away at FC Lisse in Tweede Divisie on Sat 30 May 2026.
Before this game: These sides last met on 27 May 2026, when it finished ADO '20 2-0 FC Lisse.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ · Please gamble responsibly.