Polotsk 0-2 Uni Minsk β Result, Goals & Stats | Coppa | AccaMatePolotsk vs Uni Minsk
Belarus Β· Coppa
Polotsk0 β 2
Uni Minsk
Polotsk vs Uni Minsk
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
Match events are sourced from our data provider β we display whatever is provided, which may occasionally be incomplete or inaccurate.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
02Our verdictModel picks for this match
Win probability
Polotsk33%Draw33%
Uni Minsk33%From the data providerβs match model. Model advice: No predictions available
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
1.3Goals scoredβ
3.3Goals concededβ
33%Both teams scoredβ
100%Over 1.5 goalsβ
67%Over 2.5 goalsβ
Uni Minsk have played since this match β see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
in only 2 of Uni Minsk's 8 games this season25%
Uni Minsk in 3 of their last 6 games3 of 605Head to head
No previous meetings between these clubs in our records.
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. 07DrawCoppa
About this match
Polotsk 0-2 Uni Minsk: match report
Uni Minsk won 2-0 away at Polotsk in Coppa on Wed 27 May 2026.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ Β· Please gamble responsibly.
0 β 8
Ostrovets FC