Lernayin Artsakh vs Van II
Armenia · First League
Lernayin Artsakh0 – 2
Van II
Lernayin Artsakh vs Van II
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
Match events are currently unavailable for this fixture.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
02Our verdictModel picks for this match
Picks
Van II or Draw–
Lernayin Artsakh Under 1.5–
Van II Under 2.5–
Win probability
Lernayin Artsakh0%Draw50%
Van II50%From the data provider’s match model. Model advice: Double chance : draw or Van II
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
Not enough games in our records for this window yet.
Lernayin Artsakh have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Van II have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
Lernayin Artsakh have of their last 11 home gamesD2 L9
Lernayin Artsakh have of their last 6 gamesD2 L4
Lernayin Artsakh in 5 of their last 6 games5 of 6
Van II in 4 of their last 6 games4 of 605Head to headLast 1 meeting
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. Standings are hidden because we could not prove both teams belong to the same competition table.
About this match
Lernayin Artsakh 0-2 Van II: match report
Van II won 2-0 away at Lernayin Artsakh in the First League on Wed 20 May 2026.
Before this game: These sides last met on 05 Nov 2025, when it finished Van II 4-1 Lernayin Artsakh.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ · Please gamble responsibly.
Ararat-Armenia II
14:00
Olympia Yerevan