Tauras 1-4 Hegelmann Litauen – Result, Goals & Stats | Cup | AccaMateTauras vs Hegelmann Litauen
Lithuania · Cup
Tauras1 – 4
Hegelmann Litauen
Tauras vs Hegelmann Litauen
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
Match events are currently unavailable for this fixture.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
02Our verdictModel picks for this match
No model picks for this match yet. They usually appear a day or two before kick-off.
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
Not enough games in our records for this window yet.
Tauras have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Hegelmann Litauen have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
Hegelmann Litauen in 4 of their last 6 games4 of 6
landed in 7 of Hegelmann Litauen's 9 games this season78%
Hegelmann Litauen have of their last 4 away gamesD2 L2
Tauras have home game this season4 of 4
Tauras have kept 4 in their last 8 games50%05Head to head
No previous meetings between these clubs in our records.
06Line-upsStarting XIs and benches
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. 07DrawCup
About this match
Tauras 1-4 Hegelmann Litauen: match report
Hegelmann Litauen won 4-1 away at Tauras in the Cup on Tue 21 Apr 2026.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ · Please gamble responsibly.
1 – 0
Babrungas