Eintracht Norderstedt 2-1 BW Lohne – Result, Goals & Stats | Regionalliga - Nord | AccaMateEintracht Norderstedt vs BW Lohne
Germany · Regionalliga - Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt2 – 1
BW Lohne
Eintracht Norderstedt vs BW Lohne
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
Match events are currently unavailable for this fixture.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
02Our verdictModel picks for this match
No model picks for this match yet. They usually appear a day or two before kick-off.
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
Not enough games in our records for this window yet.
Eintracht Norderstedt have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
BW Lohne have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
BW Lohne have of their last 13 gamesD5 L8
Eintracht Norderstedt have of their last 13 games13 in a row
BW Lohne have of their last 8 games8 in a row
BW Lohne in 3 of their last 6 games3 of 605Head to headLast 1 meeting
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. Standings are hidden because we could not prove both teams belong to the same competition table.
About this match
Eintracht Norderstedt 2-1 BW Lohne: match report
Eintracht Norderstedt won 2-1 at home to BW Lohne in Regionalliga - Nord on Sun 3 May 2026.
Before this game: These sides last met on 18 Oct 2025, when it finished BW Lohne 3-3 Eintracht Norderstedt.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ · Please gamble responsibly.