BW Lohne vs SSV Jeddeloh
Germany · Regionalliga - Nord
BW Lohne0 – 2
SSV Jeddeloh
BW Lohne vs SSV Jeddeloh
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
Match events are currently unavailable for this fixture.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
02Our verdictModel picks for this match
No model picks for this match yet. They usually appear a day or two before kick-off.
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
Not enough games in our records for this window yet.
BW Lohne have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
SSV Jeddeloh have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
BW Lohne have of their last 9 gamesD4 L5
SSV Jeddeloh have won their last 4 games4 in a row
SSV Jeddeloh are in their last 5 away gamesW3 D205Head to headLast 1 meeting
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. Standings are hidden because we could not prove both teams belong to the same competition table.
About this match
BW Lohne 0-2 SSV Jeddeloh: match report
SSV Jeddeloh won 2-0 away at BW Lohne in Regionalliga - Nord on Fri 10 Apr 2026.
Before this game: These sides last met on 01 Oct 2025, when it finished SSV Jeddeloh 2-1 BW Lohne.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ · Please gamble responsibly.