Stenungsund vs Qviding FIF
Sweden · Svenska Cupen
Stenungsund1 – 2
Qviding FIF
Stenungsund vs Qviding FIF
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
Match events are sourced from our data provider — we display whatever is provided, which may occasionally be incomplete or inaccurate.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
Model picks for this match
No model picks for this match yet. They usually appear a day or two before kick-off.
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
Not enough games in our records for this window yet.
Stenungsund have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Qviding FIF have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
Qviding FIF have of their last 5 away gamesD2 L3
Qviding FIF have of their last 8 games8 in a row
Qviding FIF have of their last 7 games7 in a row05Head to head
No previous meetings between these clubs in our records.
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. 07DrawSvenska Cupen
About this match
Stenungsund 1-2 Qviding FIF: match report
Qviding FIF won 2-1 away at Stenungsund in Svenska Cupen on Mon 30 Jun 2025.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ · Please gamble responsibly.
0 – 5
Karlberg