Ethiopian Medhin 0-0 Arba Minch Kenema β Result, Goals & Stats | Premier League | AccaMateEthiopian Medhin vs Arba Minch Kenema
Ethiopia Β· Premier League
Ethiopian Medhin0 β 0
Arba Minch Kenema
Ethiopian Medhin vs Arba Minch Kenema
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
Match events are currently unavailable for this fixture.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
02Our verdictModel picks for this match
No model picks for this match yet. They usually appear a day or two before kick-off.
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
Not enough games in our records for this window yet.
Ethiopian Medhin have played since this match β see their current form on their team page.
Arba Minch Kenema have played since this match β see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
Arba Minch Kenema have of their last 4 gamesD2 L205Head to headLast 1 meeting
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. Standings are hidden because we could not prove both teams belong to the same competition table.
About this match
Ethiopian Medhin 0-0 Arba Minch Kenema: match report
Ethiopian Medhin and Arba Minch Kenema drew 0-0 in the Premier League on Sat 8 Nov 2025.
Before this game: These sides last met on 14 Mar 2026, when it finished Arba Minch Kenema 0-2 Ethiopian Medhin.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ Β· Please gamble responsibly.