Pars Jonoubi JAM vs Sanat Naft
Iran · Azadegan League
Pars Jonoubi JAM1 – 2
Sanat Naft
Pars Jonoubi JAM vs Sanat Naft
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
Match events are currently unavailable for this fixture.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
02Our verdictModel picks for this match
No model picks for this match yet. They usually appear a day or two before kick-off.
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
Not enough games in our records for this window yet.
Pars Jonoubi JAM have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Sanat Naft have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
Pars Jonoubi JAM are in their last 8 gamesW5 D3
Pars Jonoubi JAM have kept 6 in their last 8 games75%
Sanat Naft have of their last 5 away gamesD3 L205Head to headLast 1 meeting
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. Standings are hidden because we could not prove both teams belong to the same competition table.
About this match
Pars Jonoubi JAM 1-2 Sanat Naft: match report
Sanat Naft won 2-1 away at Pars Jonoubi JAM in the Azadegan League on Sat 8 Nov 2025.
Before this game: These sides last met on 09 Jun 2026, when it finished Sanat Naft 0-2 Pars Jonoubi JAM.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ · Please gamble responsibly.