Atzeneta vs La Nucía
Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 6
Atzeneta0 – 0
La Nucía
Atzeneta vs La Nucía
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
Match events are currently unavailable for this fixture.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
02Our verdictModel picks for this match
No model picks for this match yet. They usually appear a day or two before kick-off.
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
Not enough games in our records for this window yet.
Atzeneta have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
La Nucía have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
La Nucía have of their last 5 away gamesD4 L1
La Nucía have kept 6 in their last 8 games75%
Atzeneta have of their last 4 home gamesD1 L3
Atzeneta have of their last 6 games6 in a row
Atzeneta in 3 of their last 6 games3 of 605Head to headLast 1 meeting
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. Standings are hidden because we could not prove both teams belong to the same competition table.
About this match
Atzeneta 0-0 La Nucía: match report
Atzeneta and La Nucía drew 0-0 in Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 on Sat 18 Apr 2026.
Before this game: These sides last met on 21 Jan 2026, when it finished La Nucía 1-1 Atzeneta.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ · Please gamble responsibly.