DEAC vs FC Hatvan
Hungary · NB III - Northeast
DEAC3 – 1
FC Hatvan
DEAC vs FC Hatvan
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
Match events are currently unavailable for this fixture.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
02Our verdictModel picks for this match
No model picks for this match yet. They usually appear a day or two before kick-off.
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
Not enough games in our records for this window yet.
DEAC have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
FC Hatvan have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
FC Hatvan have of their last 8 gamesL8
FC Hatvan have of their last 8 games8 in a row
DEAC have of their last 4 gamesD2 L2
DEAC in 3 of their last 6 games3 of 6
DEAC have kept 4 in their last 8 games50%05Head to headLast 1 meeting
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. Standings are hidden because we could not prove both teams belong to the same competition table.
About this match
DEAC 3-1 FC Hatvan: match report
DEAC won 3-1 at home to FC Hatvan in NB III - Northeast on Sun 8 Mar 2026.
Before this game: These sides last met on 17 Aug 2025, when it finished FC Hatvan 1-3 DEAC.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ · Please gamble responsibly.