Cracovia Kraków II vs Sokół Kolb.
Poland · III Liga - Group 4
Cracovia Kraków II1 – 2
Sokół Kolb.
Cracovia Kraków II vs Sokół Kolb.
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
1st Half1 – 1
- 1'
- 20'
2nd Half0 – 1
- 81'
Match events are sourced from our data provider — we display whatever is provided, which may occasionally be incomplete or inaccurate.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
Model picks for this match
No model picks for this match yet. They usually appear a day or two before kick-off.
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
Not enough games in our records for this window yet.
Cracovia Kraków II have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Sokół Kolb. have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
Sokół Kolb. have of their last 11 away gamesD2 L9
Cracovia Kraków II have of their last 9 games9 in a row
Cracovia Kraków II in 4 of their last 6 games4 of 6
Sokół Kolb. in 3 of their last 6 games3 of 605Head to headLast 1 meeting
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. Standings are hidden because we could not prove both teams belong to the same competition table.
About this match
Cracovia Kraków II 1-2 Sokół Kolb.: match report
Sokół Kolb. won 2-1 away at Cracovia Kraków II in III Liga - Group 4 on Sat 18 Apr 2026.
Before this game: These sides last met on 27 Sept 2025, when it finished Sokół Kolb. 0-1 Cracovia Kraków II.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ · Please gamble responsibly.