Victoria Hamburg 5-0 Halstenbek-Rellingen – Result, Goals & Stats | Oberliga - Hamburg | AccaMateVictoria Hamburg vs Halstenbek-Rellingen
Germany · Oberliga - Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg5 – 0
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Victoria Hamburg vs Halstenbek-Rellingen
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
Match events are currently unavailable for this fixture.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
02Our verdictModel picks for this match
No model picks for this match yet. They usually appear a day or two before kick-off.
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
Not enough games in our records for this window yet.
Victoria Hamburg have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Halstenbek-Rellingen have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
Halstenbek-Rellingen have of their last 21 games21 in a row
Halstenbek-Rellingen have of their last 12 away gamesD1 L11
Halstenbek-Rellingen have of their last 5 gamesL5
Victoria Hamburg are in their last 5 home gamesW3 D205Head to headLast 1 meeting
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. Standings are hidden because we could not prove both teams belong to the same competition table.
About this match
Victoria Hamburg 5-0 Halstenbek-Rellingen: match report
Victoria Hamburg won 5-0 at home to Halstenbek-Rellingen in Oberliga - Hamburg on Thu 2 Apr 2026.
Before this game: These sides last met on 27 Jul 2025, when it finished Halstenbek-Rellingen 2-3 Victoria Hamburg.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ · Please gamble responsibly.