Ranheim II vs Kristiansund II
Norway · 3. Division - Girone 2
Ranheim II2 – 2
Kristiansund II
Ranheim II vs Kristiansund II
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
Match events are currently unavailable for this fixture.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
02Our verdictModel picks for this match
No model picks for this match yet. They usually appear a day or two before kick-off.
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
Not enough games in our records for this window yet.
Ranheim II have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Kristiansund II have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
Kristiansund II have of their last 11 gamesD3 L8
Ranheim II have of their last 11 games11 in a row
Kristiansund II have of their last 11 games11 in a row05Head to headLast 1 meeting
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. Standings are hidden because we could not prove both teams belong to the same competition table.
About this match
Ranheim II 2-2 Kristiansund II: match report
Ranheim II and Kristiansund II drew 2-2 in the 3. Division - Girone 2 on Mon 30 Jun 2025.
Before this game: These sides last met on 25 Aug 2025, when it finished Kristiansund II 0-5 Ranheim II.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ · Please gamble responsibly.